Wahlen zu Bezirksverordnetenversammlungen 2021

26. September 2021, Berlin

Amtliches Endergebnis, 02.05.2022, 16:34:28

Berlin

Gewählte

Gewählte

Wahlen zu Bezirksverordnetenversammlungen 2021, Berlin
Amtliches Endergebnis, 02.05.2022, 16:34:28

Gebiet Gewählte/r Partei
01 - Mitte Gothe, Ephraim SPD
01 - Mitte Mohamed Ismail Awale, Anab SPD
01 - Mitte Schug, Sascha SPD
01 - Mitte Fischer, Susanne SPD
01 - Mitte Schwarz, Daniel SPD
01 - Mitte Morgenstern, Vera SPD
01 - Mitte Hauptenbuchner, Andreas SPD
01 - Mitte Benzenberg, Katrin SPD
01 - Mitte Krause, Falko SPD
01 - Mitte Kreitmair, Sonja SPD
01 - Mitte Haase, Erik SPD
01 - Mitte Riedel, Dorothea SPD
01 - Mitte Spallek, Carsten CDU
01 - Mitte Pieper, Sebastian CDU
01 - Mitte Fritz, Daniela CDU
01 - Mitte Leuschner, Martin CDU
01 - Mitte Fritz, Benjamin CDU
01 - Mitte Bruchmüller-Neuling, Mandy CDU
01 - Mitte Ganz, Sylvia CDU
01 - Mitte Cocozza, Gabriele CDU
01 - Mitte Neugebauer, Laura GRÜNE
01 - Mitte von Dassel, Stephan GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Saber Fattahy, Shiva GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Massalme, Tarek GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Kreße, Shirin GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Omar, Jian GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Bendzko, Alexandra GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Sandjer, Reswan GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Kamm, Jelisaweta GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Schellenberger, Isabelle GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Sisauri, Lela GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Böckermann, Hendrik GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Schröder, Lucie GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Luca, Vasile Marian GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Hajo, Hiro GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Dr. Drebes, Sven GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Bertermann, Ingrid GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Nguyen, Hoang Anh GRÜNE
01 - Mitte Keller, Christoph DIE LINKE
01 - Mitte Kleedörfer, Martha DIE LINKE
01 - Mitte Sanehy, Jacqueline DIE LINKE
01 - Mitte Diedrich, Sven DIE LINKE
01 - Mitte Seyhun, Deniz DIE LINKE
01 - Mitte Urchs, Thilo DIE LINKE
01 - Mitte Reiser, Ramona DIE LINKE
01 - Mitte Lötzer, Rüdiger DIE LINKE
01 - Mitte Elliesen-Kliefoth, Imke DIE LINKE
01 - Mitte Haidary, Samiullah DIE LINKE
01 - Mitte Schüler, Sabine AfD
01 - Mitte Riedel, Carsten AfD
01 - Mitte Dr. Borrmann, Kai AfD
01 - Mitte Roet, Bastian FDP
01 - Mitte Koch, Johanna FDP
01 - Mitte Türk, Șeyda-Gül FDP
01 - Mitte Tillack, Tobias FDP
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Hehmke, Andy SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Lang, Anna SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Forck, Sebastian SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Lupper, Hannah Sophie SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Vollmert, Frank SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Mollenhauer-Koch, Tessa SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Giebel, Thomas SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Hochstätter, Peggy SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg İyidirli, Ahmet SPD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Dr. Husein, Timur CDU
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Barrie, Ilona CDU
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Alter, Jan CDU
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kindler, Max CDU
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Žugić, Aleksandar CDU
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Herrmann, Clara GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Schmidt, Florian GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Gerold, Annika GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Heck, Werner GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Rothmund, Silvia GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Dr. Kallmann, Brigitte GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Jermutus, Sarah GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Çinar, Murat GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Neubert, Alexandra GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Striebel, Pascal GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Schulte, Claudia GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Wolf, Tobias GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Gärtner, Taina GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Yücel, Murat GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Schmidt-Stanojevic, Jutta Luise GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Dabisch, Vito GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kiliç, Kiymet GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Garcia Bergt, Karl-Heinz GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Haberer, Anna Maria Babette GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Heise, Magnus Ernst Fritz Ingmar GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Koterewa, Olga GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Brugger, Yannick GRÜNE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Nöll, Oliver DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Jösting, Katja DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Bouali, Kerima DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Jokisch, René DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Sommer-Wetter, Regine DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Amiri, Ali Reza DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Gottwald, Gabriele DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Fuchslocher, Kolja DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Dangeleit, Elke DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Ehling, Janis DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Juda, Ulrike DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Shafaqyar, Moheb DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Behlert, Karolin DIE LINKE
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Scheermesser, Frank AfD
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Dr. Heihsel, Marlene FDP
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Dr. Heihsel, Michael FDP
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Heyl, Sascha FDP
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Cörtlen, Riza Die PARTEI
02 - Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Denecke, Torben Die PARTEI
03 - Pankow Tietje, Rona SPD
03 - Pankow Schröder, Roland SPD
03 - Pankow Ahrens, Katja SPD
03 - Pankow Bohla, Thomas SPD
03 - Pankow Mickley, Birgit SPD
03 - Pankow Szidat, Mike SPD
03 - Pankow Wölk, Stephanie SPD
03 - Pankow Lenkeit, Marc SPD
03 - Pankow Rosensky, Ulrike SPD
03 - Pankow Hornecker, Henrik SPD
03 - Pankow Giannone, Diana SPD
03 - Pankow Bittner, Denise CDU
03 - Pankow Dr. Scharfenberg, Eva CDU
03 - Pankow Steinke, Claudia CDU
03 - Pankow Kraft, Johannes CDU
03 - Pankow Paul, David CDU
03 - Pankow Groß, Sascha CDU
03 - Pankow Bocian, Lars CDU
03 - Pankow Hauer, Daniel CDU
03 - Pankow Dr. Koch, Cordelia GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Dr. Jütting, Oliver GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Tharan, Almuth GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Dr. Groba, Felix GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Bond, Helene GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Gloger, Karsten Dirk GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Flores Rivera, Patrizia GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Lüssow, Axel GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Gänger, Silke GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Drewitz, Jan GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Schmidt, Heike GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Aru, Can Diego GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Koufen, Katharina GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Heuke, Reemt GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Lam, Anne GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Freudl, Daniel GRÜNE
03 - Pankow Benn, Sören DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Landero Alvarado, Astrid DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Dr. Stiller, Jaana DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Zarbock, Matthias DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Dr. Babian, Stella DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Kempe, Wolfram DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Seidenstücker, Marion DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Schirmer, Maximilian DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Wechslberger, Kirsten DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Schlüter, Paul DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Maillefert, Katrin DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Bordfeld, Frederik DIE LINKE
03 - Pankow Krüger, Daniel AfD
03 - Pankow Streeck, Jan-Philip AfD
03 - Pankow Behnke, Frank AfD
03 - Pankow Mohr, Herbert AfD
03 - Pankow Holder, Andreas AfD
03 - Pankow Dr. Enge, Thomas FDP
03 - Pankow Simon, Oliver FDP
03 - Pankow Milkereit, Sandra FDP
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Schmitt-Schmelz, Heike SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Sempf, Alexander SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Hansen, Annegret SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Tillinger, Wolfgang SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Dr. Buß, Claudia SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Kaufmann, Nicola SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Dr. Biewener, Ann-Kathrin SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Dr. Murach, Jürgen SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Röder, Constanze SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Sarić, Timur SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Spielberg, Claudia SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wuttig, Holger SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Dr. Tesch, Felicitas SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Bodensiek, Kai SPD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Stückler, Judith CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wagner, Detlef CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Hartmann, Reinhold CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Kollotschek, Cordula CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Schmidt-Statzkowski, Christine CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Frey, Martin CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Sell, Karsten CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Zucker, Konstanze CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Häntsch, Stefan CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Brzezinski, Christoph CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Fenske, Hans-Joachim CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Pönack, Alexander CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Zels, Susanne CDU
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Bauch, Kirstin GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Schruoffeneger, Oliver GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Kempf, Dagmar GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Weise, Sebastian GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Drews, Susan GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Gusy, Ansgar GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Centgraf, Sibylle GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Kaas Elias, Alexander GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wiemann, Alissa GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Chen, Jun GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Balkow, Corinna GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Taschenberger, Sascha GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Hüneke, Heike GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Nebel, Herbert GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Boden, Jutta GRÜNE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Juckel, Annetta DIE LINKE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Schenker, Niklas DIE LINKE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Gronde-Brunner, Frederike-Sophie DIE LINKE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Deißler, Rüdiger DIE LINKE
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Dr. Seyfert, Michael AfD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Kadow, Gregor AfD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Kohler, Martin Christian Thomas AfD
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Beckers, Stefanie FDP
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Recke-Friedrich, Felix-Maximilian FDP
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Heyne, Johannes FDP
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Schuchert, Christian FDP
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Zeh, Lucas FDP
04 - Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Bergmann, Tobias FDP
05 - Spandau Dr. Brückner, Carola SPD
05 - Spandau Tuchen, Carsten SPD
05 - Spandau Kustin, Martina SPD
05 - Spandau Schröder, Andy SPD
05 - Spandau Bittroff, Ina SPD
05 - Spandau Schulz, Lukas SPD
05 - Spandau Atli, Sebahat SPD
05 - Spandau Hofmann, Jens SPD
05 - Spandau Sveshtarska, Miloslava SPD
05 - Spandau Tommasino, Francesco-Marco SPD
05 - Spandau Soykan, Ayse SPD
05 - Spandau Ziesak, Uwe SPD
05 - Spandau Erez-Hübner, Hannah SPD
05 - Spandau Anders, Jochen SPD
05 - Spandau Pose, Jennifer SPD
05 - Spandau Nikolić, Miodrag SPD
05 - Spandau Er, Asmahan SPD
05 - Spandau Bewig, Frank CDU
05 - Spandau Meißner, Bettina CDU
05 - Spandau Bathe, Beate CDU
05 - Spandau Koza, Joachim CDU
05 - Spandau Meißner, Arndt CDU
05 - Spandau Grüninger, Max CDU
05 - Spandau Wärk, Siegfried CDU
05 - Spandau Lehmann, Silke CDU
05 - Spandau Dr. Schwarz, Jürgen CDU
05 - Spandau Dege, Georg CDU
05 - Spandau Schatz, Thorsten CDU
05 - Spandau Reinefahl, Lars CDU
05 - Spandau Brauner, Kerstin CDU
05 - Spandau Heck, Christian CDU
05 - Spandau Wolf, Patrick CDU
05 - Spandau Pech, Helmut CDU
05 - Spandau Wieczorek-Hahn, Elmas GRÜNE
05 - Spandau Gellert, Oliver GRÜNE
05 - Spandau Freifrau von Münchhausen, Tatjana GRÜNE
05 - Spandau Dr. Kopytziok, Norbert GRÜNE
05 - Spandau Kossok-Spieß, Dara GRÜNE
05 - Spandau Sonnenberg-Westeson, Christoph GRÜNE
05 - Spandau Menjivar De Paz, Angelique GRÜNE
05 - Spandau Leschewitz, Lars DIE LINKE
05 - Spandau Knepel, Sabine DIE LINKE
05 - Spandau Riedel, Hans-Ulrich DIE LINKE
05 - Spandau Otti, Andreas AfD
05 - Spandau Meckelein, Dieter AfD
05 - Spandau Müller, Christian AfD
05 - Spandau Tabor, Tommy AfD
05 - Spandau Werner, Wolfgang AfD
05 - Spandau Garnis, Lukas AfD
05 - Spandau Unger, Matthias FDP
05 - Spandau Eshraghi, Leonardo FDP
05 - Spandau Znanewitz, Sabine FDP
05 - Spandau Fresdorf, Kathrin FDP
05 - Spandau Spiegeler Castañeda, Aida Paola Tierschutzpartei
05 - Spandau Weber, Roman Lennert Tierschutzpartei
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Böhm, Carolina SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Karnetzki, Michael SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Macmillan, Carolyn SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Buchta, Norbert SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Trenczek, Ellinor Friederike SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Kromm, Martin SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Flores Ramirez, Olemia SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Niessen, Alexander SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Fabre, Sandrine SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Semler, Volker SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Kölsch, Juliana SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Ziffels, Rainer SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Kirsch, Bettina SPD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Richter-Kotowski, Cerstin-Ullrike CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Rögner-Francke, Horst-René CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Dr. Bone-Winkel, Marela CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Hippe, Torsten CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Kronhagel, Jens Georg Ewald CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Dr. Lehmann-Brauns, Sabine Helmtraud CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Lücke, Bernhard CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Cywinski, Tom Jan Filip CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Dr. Wein, Claudia CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Voigt, Sebastian CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Mc Laughlin, Michael Everett CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Richter, Tim CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Dr. Escher, Clemens CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Schrod, Stefi CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Wirrwitz, Karen CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Fröhlich, Ralf CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steinhoff, Patrick Hans Willy CDU
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Schellenberg, Maren GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Aykal, Urban GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Mertens, Susanne GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steinhoff, Bernhard Georg GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Peterson, Rena GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Uhde, Lukas GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Perna, Mariella Andrea Gabriele GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Kräß, Alexander GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Kipf, Ulrike Elisabeth GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Dr. Kosmas, Konstantinos GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Martens, Johanna GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Tekemen, Kulhimete Emre GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Bayar, Gülşah GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Berger, Carsten GRÜNE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Imhof-Speckmann, Pia DIE LINKE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Egginger-Gonzalez, Dennis DIE LINKE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Wekel, Juliana DIE LINKE
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Döhnert, Peer Lars AfD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Graffstädt, Volker AfD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Wolf, Felix AfD
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Specht-Habbel, Mathia FDP
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Grawert, Sören FDP
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Zastrow, Holger FDP
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Habbel, Gregor FDP
06 - Steglitz-Zehlendorf Concu, Katharina FDP
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schöttler, Angelika SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schworck, Oliver SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Höppner, Marijke SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Seltz, Axel SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Harling, Manuela SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Swobodzinski, Jürgen SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Hantke, Janis SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Rauchfuß, Jan SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Walter, Sarah SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Fey, Oliver SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Hertlein, Annette SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Böltes, Stefan SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Volkmann, Corinna SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Yalçin, Kubilay SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Dogan, Ayten SPD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Steuckardt, Matthias CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Dittmar, Daniel CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Dittmeyer, Petra CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Kliem, Hagen CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Olschewski, Ralf CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schmidt-Krüger, Britta CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Majewski, Eva CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Liesener, Patrick CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Körper, Regina CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Pschollkowski, Guido CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schie, Alexander CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Rudschies, Johannes CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Winter, Lisa-Cathrin CDU
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Ellenbeck, Saskia GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Oltmann, Jörn GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Zander-Rade, Martina GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Penk, Rainer GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Bialluch-Liu, Astrid GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg von Boxberg, Bertram GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Wolfsturm, Annabelle GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Feldkamp, Marius GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Müller-Wenk, Catherine GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Kühne, Ralf GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Vadood, Yasmin GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Kröger, Mats GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Dr. Urban, Katharina GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Matešković, Dennis GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Drews, Simone GRÜNE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Wissel, Elisabeth DIE LINKE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Rutsch, Martin DIE LINKE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Dr. Scherzinger, Christine DIE LINKE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Gindra, Harald DIE LINKE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Marg, Katharina DIE LINKE
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Franck, Karsten AfD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Kasper, Uwe AfD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Turban, Karl-Heinz AfD
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Frede, Reinhard FDP
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Kämper, Hartmut FDP
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Stammen, André FDP
07 - Tempelhof-Schöneberg Bering, Axel FDP
08 - Neukölln Hikel, Martin SPD
08 - Neukölln Blumenthal, Mirjam SPD
08 - Neukölln Oeverdieck, Lars SPD
08 - Neukölln Klein, Cordula SPD
08 - Neukölln Blesing, Thomas SPD
08 - Neukölln Draeger, Almuth SPD
08 - Neukölln Preuß, Marko SPD
08 - Neukölln Reichenbach, Marina SPD
08 - Neukölln Scharmberg, Peter SPD
08 - Neukölln Hasçelik, Nilgün SPD
08 - Neukölln von Chelstowski, Max SPD
08 - Neukölln Jahke, Franziska SPD
08 - Neukölln Hecht, Wolfgang SPD
08 - Neukölln Adjei, Cindy Afia Agyeman SPD
08 - Neukölln Atashgahi, Bijan SPD
08 - Neukölln Gebhardt, Gabriela SPD
08 - Neukölln Koglin, Jürgen SPD
08 - Neukölln Boc, Anny SPD
08 - Neukölln Liecke, Falko CDU
08 - Neukölln Kringel, Gerrit CDU
08 - Neukölln Lanske, Ute Birgit CDU
08 - Neukölln Förster, Christopher CDU
08 - Neukölln Schloßmacher, André CDU
08 - Neukölln Güldner, Sabine CDU
08 - Neukölln Schulze, Karsten CDU
08 - Neukölln Oegel, Markus CDU
08 - Neukölln Bülck, Nicole CDU
08 - Neukölln Schenk, Olaf CDU
08 - Neukölln Dr. Worschech, Susann GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Biedermann, Jochen Tobias GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Soetebeer, Ina GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Dr. Hoffmann, Christian GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Tanana, Samira GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Stiermann, Jan GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Krotter, Sofie GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Szczepanski, Bernd GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Ouattara, Maïmouna GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Şahin, Kadir GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Bruker, Beate GRÜNE
08 - Neukölln Nagel, Sarah DIE LINKE
08 - Neukölln Abed, Ahmed DIE LINKE
08 - Neukölln Aßmann, Carla DIE LINKE
08 - Neukölln Eckes, Maya DIE LINKE
08 - Neukölln Dehne, Philipp-Martin DIE LINKE
08 - Neukölln Sambefski, Susanka DIE LINKE
08 - Neukölln Frankl, Georg DIE LINKE
08 - Neukölln Butter, Daniela DIE LINKE
08 - Neukölln Lindner, Ludwig DIE LINKE
08 - Neukölln Potthast, Julian AfD
08 - Neukölln Kapitän, Jörg AfD
08 - Neukölln Becker, Marlies AfD
08 - Neukölln Hohmann, Christian AfD
08 - Neukölln Leppek, Roland FDP
08 - Neukölln Wittke, Franz FDP
08 - Neukölln Hochstraßer, Stefan FDP
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Igel, Oliver SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Vogt, Irina SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Groos, Peter SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Trăsnea, Ana-Maria SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Freier-Winterwerb, Alexander SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Haußdörfer, Ellen SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Hölmer, Rainer SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Möser-Schmidt, Julia SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Sambill, Steffen SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Wolff, Dunja SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Tyx, Manuel SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Rohde, Grit SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Düsterhöft, Lars SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Weinhold, Josefine SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Bahlmann, Paul SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Bock, Sabine SPD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Dr. Wieczorek, Bertram CDU
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Korbus, Ralph CDU
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Stang, Caroline CDU
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Lawrenz, Sascha CDU
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Geue, Jonas CDU
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Falkenberg, Julia CDU
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Dr. Sattelkau, Martin CDU
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Hoffmann, Dustin CDU
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Dr. Leistner, Claudia GRÜNE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Zellmer, Jacob GRÜNE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Dr. Schlaak, Claudia GRÜNE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Huber, Christian GRÜNE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Knorr, Eva GRÜNE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Dohnalek, Sven GRÜNE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Steinmetz, Charlotte GRÜNE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Sievers, Johannes GRÜNE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Feierabend, Ines DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Kerntopf, Christian DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Reichardt, Petra DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Wohlfeil, Philipp DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Kant, Karin DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Doering, Uwe DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Belz, Monika DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Schubert, André DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Karge, Edith DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Martin, Kai-Mario DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Kappel, Heike DIE LINKE
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Bertram, Alexander AfD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Geschanowski, Bernd AfD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Henkel, Denis AfD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Rößler, Karl AfD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Lorenz, Andrea AfD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Klupsch, Andreas Max AfD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Krüger, Christian AfD
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Schmidt, Joachim FDP
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Franke, Jeanot FDP
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Weimer, Anastasia FDP
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Schrodt, Jennifer Tierschutzpartei
09 - Treptow-Köpenick Voltz, Pia Tierschutzpartei
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Lemm, Gordon SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Ollech, Liane SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Krug, Günther Jochen Heinz SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hoffmann, Marion SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Linke, Christian SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Lehmann, Luise SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Ulbrich, Wolfhart SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Geidel, Maria Elena SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hofmann, Jan SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Jehne, Stephanie Inka SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Arnold, Eike SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Shiferaw, Jeannette SPD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Zivkovic, Nadja CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Herrmann, Alexander CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Löschke, Jana CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Kräning, Matthias CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Lehmann, Michael CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Martin, Johannes CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Schaubert, Medina CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Raschke, Benjamin CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Schröder, Maximilian CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Schroeder, Bodo CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Suck, Stefan CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Deutscher, Jessica CDU
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Münster, Chantal GRÜNE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Von Neumann, Nickel GRÜNE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Thiel-Klein, Anne GRÜNE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Grothe, Pascal GRÜNE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Witt, Juliane Beate DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Fingarow, Sarah DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Wagner-Boysen, Stefanie DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Ronneburg, Kristian DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Tielebein, Björn DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Ostehr, Steffen DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Kittler, Regina DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Kelz, Steven DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Behrens, Janine DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Dahler, Klaus-Jürgen DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Polizzi, Martina DIE LINKE
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Auricht, Jeannette AfD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Lindemann, Gunnar Norbert AfD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Dr. Henke, Sergej AfD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Wiemann, Werner AfD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Keßler, Rolf AfD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Geißler, Jörn AfD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Pochandke, Jens Walter AfD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Koblischke, Martin AfD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Erler, Sergej AfD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Krushinskij, Konstantin AfD
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Molnar, Anja FDP
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Kastschajew, Peter FDP
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Grecko, Justyna Anna FDP
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Seidel-Grothe, Ina Tierschutzpartei
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Zentner, Harald Gerhard Tierschutzpartei
10 - Marzahn-Hellersdorf Schulz, Cornelia Tierschutzpartei
11 - Lichtenberg Feige, Jutta SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Hönicke, Kevin SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Kliemann, Sandy SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Wolff, Henning SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Dr. Ingenbleek, Anja SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Einenkel, Kevin SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Meyer, Anne SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Dr. Gührs, Erik SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Reuter, Mélanie SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Paulus, Christian SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Sager, Lisa-Marie SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Heinecke, Anton SPD
11 - Lichtenberg Schaefer, Martin CDU
11 - Lichtenberg Hoffmann, Gregor CDU
11 - Lichtenberg Usik, Lilia CDU
11 - Lichtenberg Hudler, Benjamin CDU
11 - Lichtenberg Haustein, Dennis CDU
11 - Lichtenberg Wessoly, Heike CDU
11 - Lichtenberg Moll, Michael CDU
11 - Lichtenberg Peters, Carolin CDU
11 - Lichtenberg Ehlers, Daniela GRÜNE
11 - Lichtenberg Ahrens, Philipp GRÜNE
11 - Lichtenberg Navarro, Frederike GRÜNE
11 - Lichtenberg Pohle, Robert GRÜNE
11 - Lichtenberg Heimerl, Alexandra GRÜNE
11 - Lichtenberg Davis, Dante GRÜNE
11 - Lichtenberg Köhler, Leonie GRÜNE
11 - Lichtenberg Wilke, Jakob GRÜNE
11 - Lichtenberg Grunst, Michael DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Zimmer, Kerstin DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Schuler, Camilla DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Wolf, Norman DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Klug, Samantha DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Leonhardt, Antonio DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Seidel, Katja DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Petermann, Christian DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Engelmann, Claudia DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Dr. Hempel, Tinko DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Görsdorf, Ingeborg DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Roßmann, Alexander DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Behrend, Tatjana DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Niedworok, Michael DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Schiwatschev, Antje DIE LINKE
11 - Lichtenberg Woldeit, Karsten AfD
11 - Lichtenberg Drewes, Dietmar AfD
11 - Lichtenberg Dinda, Uwe AfD
11 - Lichtenberg Faetke, Sebastian AfD
11 - Lichtenberg Starke-Kleese, Gisela AfD
11 - Lichtenberg Eisenhardt, Heribert AfD
11 - Lichtenberg Celiker, Sükrü AfD
11 - Lichtenberg Apitz, Rico FDP
11 - Lichtenberg Wolf, Christian FDP
11 - Lichtenberg Otto, Marcel FDP
11 - Lichtenberg Michel, Katja Tierschutzpartei
11 - Lichtenberg Witte, Jennifer Tierschutzpartei
12 - Reinickendorf Brockhausen, Uwe SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Budweg, Angela SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Walk, Gerald SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Boyraci, Sevda SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Ewers, Alexander SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Käber, Marco SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Hiller-Ewers, Karin SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Rudloff, Sascha SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Borkenhagen, Nicole SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Valentin, Stefan SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Hawlitschka, Björn SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Dr. Böcker-Giannini, Nicola SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Collé, Gilbert SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Eisele, Maria De Los Angeles SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Teller, Klaus SPD
12 - Reinickendorf Dr. Wegner, Michael CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Köppen, Kerstin CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Schulz, Marvin CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Klon, Tomasz CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Schmidt, Sylvia CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Marten, Frank CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Graßelt, Niklas CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Schönebeck, Felix CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Trappe, Detlef CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Windisch, Michael CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Skrobek-Angerer, Claudia CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Schrod-Thiel, Julia CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Muschner, Harald CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Raeder, Norbert CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Radecker, Julian CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Weser, Lorenz CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Krolo, Matea CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Stelzer, Martin CDU
12 - Reinickendorf Keskin, Güneș GRÜNE
12 - Reinickendorf Westerkamp, Hinrich GRÜNE
12 - Reinickendorf von Pressentin, Milena GRÜNE
12 - Reinickendorf Rietz, Andreas GRÜNE
12 - Reinickendorf Klünder, Elke GRÜNE
12 - Reinickendorf Schmidt, Bogusz GRÜNE
12 - Reinickendorf Behnke, Andrea Gabriele GRÜNE
12 - Reinickendorf Augner, Jens GRÜNE
12 - Reinickendorf Benali, Merieme GRÜNE
12 - Reinickendorf Lederle, Felix DIE LINKE
12 - Reinickendorf Bartosch, Kai DIE LINKE
12 - Reinickendorf Saky, Christina DIE LINKE
12 - Reinickendorf Maack, Sebastian AfD
12 - Reinickendorf Wiedenhaupt, Rolf AfD
12 - Reinickendorf Mirzo, Laila AfD
12 - Reinickendorf Adrian, Sven AfD
12 - Reinickendorf Fink, Hans-Jürgen AfD
12 - Reinickendorf Hoffmann, Arnim AfD
12 - Reinickendorf Jahn, David Nicolas FDP
12 - Reinickendorf Otto, Andreas FDP
12 - Reinickendorf Eller, Heidemarie FDP
12 - Reinickendorf Dr. Schramm, Dieter FDP